2014年4月23日星期三

SAP C-BOSUP-90 zertifizierungsfragen

Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test SAP C-BOSUP-90 bieten Ihnen alles, was Sie zur Testvorbereitung brauchen. Für SAP C-BOSUP-90-Prüfung können Sie auch Fragen aus anderen Websites oder Büchern finden. Aber Hauptsache, sie müssen logisch verbindend. Unsere Fragen und Antworten ermöglichen es Ihnen, mühelos die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen. Zugleich können Sie auch viele wertvolle Zeit sparen.

Wenn Sie an der SAP C-BOSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung teilnehmen wollen, die C-BOSUP-90 dumps von Pass4Test Ihr bestes Vorbereitungsgerät sind. Die Prüfungsfragen können Ihnen helfen, sehr leicht, die C-BOSUP-90 Prüfung zu bestehen. Und diese Prüfungsfragen sind sehr gut bewertet, mit denen Sie sich nicht um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfung sorgen. Die dumps können alle Probleme auslösen, auf die Sie vorbereiten müssen. Und vor dem Kauf der SAP C-BOSUP-90 Prüfungsunterlagen können Sie das kostlose Prüfungsmuster als Probieren herunterladen, damit Sie wissen können, ob die Prüfungsunterlagen für Sie geeignet sind.

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die den Kandidaten Trainingsmaterialien bietet. Außerdem ist Pass4Test Ihnen eine gute Wahl, die C-BOSUP-90-Prüfung erfolgreich abzulegen. Pass4Test bietet Prüfungsmaterialien für die C-BOSUP-90-Prüfung, so dass die IT-Fachlute ihr Wissen konsolidieren könnn. Pass4Test stellt den an der C-BOSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung Teilnehmenden die neuesten und genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung.

Exam Code: C-BOSUP-90
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-23
Nummer: 80 Q&As

Es gibt viele Methoden, die SAP C-BOSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Einerseits kann man viel Zeit und Energie auf die SAP C-BOSUP-90 Zertifizierungsprüfung aufwenden, um die Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Andererseits kann man mit weniger Zeit und Geld die zielgerichteten Ausbildungen und Übungen von Pass4Test benutzen.

C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-BOSUP-90.html

NO.1 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much
until more information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B

SAP   C-BOSUP-90 antworten   C-BOSUP-90 originale fragen   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 testantworten

NO.2 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution
Manager installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C-BOSUP-90 antworten   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.3 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B

SAP prüfungsfrage   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsfrage

NO.4 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in
one message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A

SAP testantworten   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsfragen

NO.5 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.6 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to
reproduce the issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C

SAP prüfungsfragen   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.7 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: D

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 prüfung

NO.8 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOSUP-90 zertifizierungsfragen   C-BOSUP-90 testantworten   C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsfrage

NO.9 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP
systems?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D

SAP antworten   C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsunterlagen   C-BOSUP-90 zertifizierung   C-BOSUP-90 echte fragen   C-BOSUP-90 prüfungsfragen   C-BOSUP-90

NO.10 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C

SAP prüfungsfragen   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 exam fragen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten E20-553 exam Unterlagen und 000-276 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 70-414 zertifizierung und MB5-705 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative BAS-004 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-BOSUP-90.html

没有评论:

发表评论