2013年8月22日星期四

Pass4Test HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Es gibt viele Methoden, die Ihne beim Bestehen der HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Eine geeignete Methode zu wählen bedeutet auch eine gute Garantie. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen gute Trainingsinstrumente und Schulungsunterlagen von guter Qualität. Die Prügungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test werden nach dem Lernprogramm bearbeitet. So sind sie von guter Qualität und besitzt zugleich eine hohe Autorität. Sie werden Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung sicher zu bestehen. Pass4Test wird auch die Prüfungsmaterialien zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung ständig aktualisieren, um Ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.

Vielleicht können Sie auch die relevanten Schulungsunterlagen in anderen Büchern oder auf anderen Websites finden. Aber wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test mit ihnen vergleichen, würden Sie herausfinden, dass unsere Produkte mehr Wissensgebiete umfassen. Sie können auch im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Qualität unserer Produkte testen können. Die Gründe, dass Pass4Test exklusiv umfassende Materialien von guter Qualität bieten können, liegt darin, dass wir ein exzellentes Expertenteam hat. Sie bearbeiten die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung nach ihren IT-Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen. Deshalb sind die Fragen und Antworten zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4test bei den Kandidaten ganz beliebt.

Ich glaube, egal in welcher Branche erwarten alle Beschäftigte eine gute Berufsaussichten. In der konkurrrenzfähigen IT-Branche gilt es auch. Die Fachleute in der IT-Branche erwarten eine gute Beförderungsmöglichkeit. Viele IT-Fachleute sind dich klar, dass die HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihren Traum erfüllen kann. Und Pass4Test ist eine solche Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden die größten Erfolgsquote erzielen. Naben den Büchern sind heutztage das Internet als ein Wissensschatz angesehen. In Pass4Test können Sie Ihren Wissensschatz finden. Das ist eine Website, die Ihnen sehr helfen können. Sie werden sicher komplizierte Übungen treffen, Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung ganz einfach zu bestehen, weil es alle notwendigen Kenntnisse zur HDI QQ0-401 HD0-400 HD0-300 HD0-200 HD0-100 QQ0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung enthält.

Exam Code: QQ0-401
Prüfungsname: HDI (SDI-Service Desk Foundation Qualification)

Exam Code: HD0-400
Prüfungsname: HDI (HDI Qualified Customer Support Specialist)

Exam Code: HD0-300
Prüfungsname: HDI (Help Desk Manager)

Exam Code: HD0-200
Prüfungsname: HDI (HDI Qualified Help Desk Senior Analyst)

Exam Code: HD0-100
Prüfungsname: HDI (Help Desk Analyst (HDA) )

Exam Code: QQ0-100
Prüfungsname: HDI (HDI qualified help desk analyst(hda))

HD0-400 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HD0-400.html

NO.1 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Ensure that the customer complies with the SLA.
B. Manage the customer expectations.
C. Pass all customer inquiries to level 2 support.
D. Resolve all customer incidents without escalation.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 prüfung   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.2 What is a best practice for effective cross-cultural communication?
A. Ask open questions.
B. Increase the pace of the call.
C. Repeat everything that the customer says.
D. Use proper language expressions.
Answer: D

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400

NO.3 Your help desk/support centre wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of
the main sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

HDI antworten   HD0-400   HD0-400 originale fragen   HD0-400 prüfung   HD0-400 antworten

NO.4 Which statement best describes the concept of teamwork?
A. Teamwork involves competing with others to prove you are the best.
B. Teamwork involves having all team members participate.
C. Teamwork involves keeping ideas to yourself in case they do not work.
D. Teamwork involves working separately to achieve personal goals.
Answer: B

HDI zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.5 Which is a best practice for dealing with stress?
A. Drink more water.
B. Ignore the stress.
C. Take short naps when you can.
D. Talk to someone about your concerns.
Answer: D

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400

NO.6 What is the best reason for using paraphrasing?
A. Using paraphrasing gives the customer a chance to tell you if you have understood
them.
B. Using paraphrasing increases the customer knowledge of technical terminology.
C. Use paraphrasing to repeat the customer words back to them.
D. Use paraphrasing to tell the customer what they should have done.
Answer: A

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage

NO.7 Which statement best describes your role in the incident management process?
A. Conduct customer satisfaction surveys for each incident.
B. Escalate all incidents to other groups.
C. Log and document all incidents.
D. Resolve each incident to the customer satisfaction.
Answer: C

HDI prüfungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 dumps   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.8 What is the most important reason for maintaining legal compliance in the Support
Centre?
A. Maintaining legal compliance prevents employees from downloading music.
B. Maintaining legal compliance prevents unauthorised internet usage.
C. Maintaining legal compliance protects identity information.
D. Maintaining legal compliance protects your personal rights.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.9 What is a best practice for dealing with an abusive customer?
A. Ignore the customer language.
B. Maintain your professionalism.
C. Show empathy and sympathy.
D. Use your active listening skills.
Answer: B

HDI originale fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.10 How can active listening help you?
A. Active listening helps to build a wider knowledge base for the organisation.
B. Active listening improves overall performance against SLAs.
C. Active listening increases the customer level of satisfaction.
D. Active listening reduces the need for you to talk all day.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400 echte fragen   HD0-400

NO.11 When is it most appropriate to escalate an incident to a manager?
A. Escalate an incident if the customer begins to complain.
B. Escalate an incident the customer is emotional.
C. Escalate an incident if the customer requests to speak to a manager.
D. Escalate an incident if the Support Centre is short of staff.
Answer: C

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 antworten

NO.12 Certkiller .com calls with a problem you know they could solve using the Support Centre
web site. What is a best practice for encouraging the customer to try self-help?
A. Ask if they have tried the website and give them the answer.
B. Respectfully talk them through the self-help process.
C. Send them an e-mail with a link to the web site.
D. Tell them that the answer is on the web site and give them the URL.
Answer: B

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400 zertifizierung

NO.13 What is a best practice for call management?
A. Listen to the customer description of the incident.
B. Provide the customer with details of the SLA.
C. Ask the customer for a written communication.
D. Use the CRM system to guide the call.
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400

NO.14 Which of the following is most likely to be a barrier to communication?
A. The customer ability to use self-help systems.
B. The customer previous experience with the Support Centre.
C. The customer position in the business.
D. The level of support provided by the Support Centre.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierung   HD0-400 antworten

NO.15 What is a best practice for negotiating with Certkiller .com?
A. Look at the problem from the customer perspective.
B. Only provide a service that is included in the SLA.
C. Strictly follow the Support Centre policies.
D. Transfer the customer to your supervisor if they disagree with you.
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400 zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400 antworten

NO.16 What behaviour should be avoided when talking with Certkiller .com on the telephone?
A. Addressing the customer by name.
B. Asking the customer technical questions.
C. Telling the customer to hold.
D. Using terms of endearment.
Answer: D

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400 antworten

NO.17 Which statement best describes a team?
A. A team is a forum for creativity and self expression.
B. A team is a group of people working to accomplish the same goals.
C. A team is a group of strong personalities.
D. A team is an open, honest environment.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400 zertifizierung   HD0-400 echte fragen   HD0-400 exam fragen

NO.18 What is the most important reason for using customer satisfaction surveys?
A. Customer satisfaction surveys allow customers to say what they really think without
offending Support Centre staff.
B. Customer satisfaction surveys help to determine if customer service expectations are
being met.
C. Customer satisfaction surveys provide an accurate set of management reports on SLA
performance.
D. Customer satisfaction surveys provide information that can be used to assess blame
for problems.
Answer: B

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400

NO.19 Which statement best describes a problem?
A. A problem is a group of incidents that recur occasionally.
B. A problem is a group of incidents with different symptoms.
C. A problem is a significant incident with an unknown cause.
D. A problem is a single incident with a known solution.
Answer: C

HDI prüfungsfragen   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400

NO.20 What is the most important reason why Support Centres monitor incidents?
A. Incident monitoring is done by all good Support Centres.
B. Incident monitoring is an ITIL best practice.
C. Incident monitoring is the Support Centre primary function.
D. Incident monitoring results in improved quality of services.
Answer: D

HDI prüfung   HD0-400   HD0-400

没有评论:

发表评论