2013年8月27日星期二

OMG UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten

Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend um die UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bemühen, dann kann Pass4Test in diesem Moment Ihnen helfen, Problem zu lösen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen Schulungsunterlagen mit guter Qualität, damit Sie die Prüfung bestehen und exzellentes Mitglied der OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierung werden können. Wenn Sie sich entscheiden, durch die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung sich zu verbessern, dann wählen doch Pass4Test. Pass4Test zu wählen ist keinesfalls nicht falsch. UnserPass4Test verspricht, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und somit das Zertifikat bekommen können. So können Sie sich sicher verbessern.

Wenn Sie finden, dass unsere UM0-100 Qualitätsproblem hat oder Sie die Prüfung nicht bestanden haben, zahlen wir Ihnen bedingungslos die gesammte Summe zurück. Die Fragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test umfassen fast alle Wissensgebiete der OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung.

Exam Code: UM0-100
Prüfungsname: OMG (Omg-Certified uml professional fundamental exam)

Wenn Sie die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, ist es doch kostengünstig, die Produkte von Pass4Test zu kaufen. Denn die kleine Investition wird große Gewinne erzielen. Mit den Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung können Sie die Prüfung sicher bestehen. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die einen guten Ruf hat und den IT-Fachleuten die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten.

Die Fragen zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind die gründlichste, die genaueste und die neueste Praxistest. Sie werden Selbstbewusstsein finden, die Schwierigkeiten nur einmal zu überwinden. Die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird von allen Ländern akzeptiert. Alle Länder werden sie gleich behandeln. Das OMG UM0-100 Zertifikat wir Ihnen nicht nur helfen, Ihre Fachkenntnisse und Fähigkeiten zu verbessern, sondern auch mehrere Chancen für Ihr Berufsleben zu eröffnen.

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die den IT-Kandidaten die Schulungsinstrumente, die ganz speziell ist und den Kandidaten somit viel Zeit und Energie erspraen können, bietet. Unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten sind den realen Themen sehr ähnlich. Mit Hilfe von den Simulationsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie ganz schnell die Prüfung 100% bestehen. Es ist doch wert, mit so wenig Zeit und Geld gute Resultate zu bekommen. Schicken Sie doch schnell die Schulungsinstrumente von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

Wir alle wissen, dass im Zeitalter des Internets ist es ganz einfach, die Informationen zu bekommen. Aber was fehlt ist nänlich, Qualität und Anwendbarkeit. Viele Leute surfen im Internet die Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Und Sie wissen einfach nicht, ob sie zu glauben ist. Hier empfehle ich Ihnen die Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie haben im Internet die höchste Kauf-Rate und einen guten Ruf. Sie können im Internet Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos herunterladen. Dann können Sie entscheiden, Pass4Test zu kaufen oder nicht. Und Sie können auch die Echtheit von Pass4Test kriegen.

UM0-100 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-100.html

NO.1 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100 prüfung   UM0-100 exam fragen

NO.2 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B

OMG zertifizierungsantworten   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100 echte fragen   UM0-100

NO.3 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D

OMG zertifizierungsfragen   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.4 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<enumeration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100 testantworten

NO.5 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? (Choose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: BD

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierung   UM0-100   UM0-100 prüfungsfragen

NO.6 What is a relationship in UML 2.0?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100 antworten

NO.7 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-100 prüfung   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierungsfragen   UM0-100

NO.8 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100 antworten   UM0-100 prüfung

NO.9 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.10 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D

OMG testantworten   UM0-100   UM0-100 dumps   UM0-100

NO.11 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? (Choose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: BC

OMG prüfungsfragen   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100

NO.12 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-100 prüfung   UM0-100

NO.13 What does a <<use>> dependency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D

OMG zertifizierungsfragen   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.14 What statements are true of the <<permit>> dependency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: BF

OMG originale fragen   UM0-100   UM0-100

NO.15 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: AD

OMG zertifizierungsantworten   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100

NO.16 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D

OMG dumps   UM0-100 antworten   UM0-100 dumps   UM0-100   UM0-100

NO.17 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-100 antworten   UM0-100   UM0-100   UM0-100 zertifizierungsfragen   UM0-100 exam fragen

NO.18 What are some of the important semantics of packages? (Choose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: BCE

OMG   UM0-100 antworten   UM0-100 prüfungsunterlagen   UM0-100 echte fragen

NO.19 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-100 prüfung   UM0-100 antworten

NO.20 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C

OMG zertifizierungsfragen   UM0-100 prüfungsfragen   UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten   UM0-100 exam fragen

Wenn Sie die Fragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie nicht nur die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich bestehen, sonder einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service genießen. Falls Sie in der Prüfung durchfallen, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu testen.

没有评论:

发表评论