2013年10月21日星期一

SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Pass4Test ist nicht nur zuverlässig, sondern bietet auch erstklassigen Service. Wenn Sie die Prüfung nach dem Kauf der Pass4Test-Produkte nicht bestehen, versprechen wir Ihnen 100% eine volle Rückerstattung. Pass4Test steht Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zur Verfügung.

Die Feedbacks von den IT-Kandidaten, die die schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Prüfung von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben sich bewiesen, dass es leich ist, die Prüfung mit Hilfe von unseren Pass4Test Produkten einfach zu bestehen. Zur Zeit hat Pass4Test die Schulungsprogramme zur beliebten SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung, die zielgerichteten Prüfungen beinhalten, entwickelt, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten.

Exam Code: S90-01A
Prüfungsname: Fundamental SOA & Service-Oriented Computing
Aktulisiert: 2013-10-21
Nummer: 76 Q&As

Mit Pass4Test können Sie sich nicht nur wertvolle Zeit ersparen, sondern auch sich ganz ruhig auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und sie erfolgreich ablegen. Pass4Test hat eine gute Zuverlässigkeit und ein hohes Ansehen in der IT-Branche. Sie können kostenlos nur Teil der von Pass4Test bietenden SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Prüfungsfragen und Antworten als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu bestimmen. Sie werden sicher mit unserern Produkten sehr zufrieden sein. Ich habe Vertrauen in unsere Produkte und glaube, dass die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu SOA Certified Professional S90-01A bald Ihre beste Wahl sein würden. Und sie würden sicher die S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich abschließen. Es ist ratsam, Pass4Test zu wählen. Pass4Test würden Ihnen die zufriedenen Produkte bieten.

Wenn wir zuerst die Fragen und Antworten und Prüfungsmulator zur SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung bietetet, haben wir niemals geträumt, dass wir so einen guten Ruf bekommen können. Wir geben Ihnen die unglaubliche Garantie. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test für Ihre SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen, versprechen wir Ihnen, die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen.

In den letzten Jahren ist die Konkurrenz in der IT-Branche immer heftiger geworden. IT-Zertifizierung ist ganz notwendig in der IT-Branche. Wenn Sie im Beruf eine gute Beförderungsmöglichkeit bekommen wollen, können Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen, um die S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Unsere Schulungsunterlagen enthalten alle Fragen, die die SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung erfordert. So können Sie die Prüfung 100% bestehen.

S90-01A prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/S90-01A.html

NO.1 In order to achieve __________ we have traditionally required __________ projects. With
service-orientation, we aim to establish an intrinsic level of __________ within each service so as to
reduce the need for __________ effort.
A. vendor diversity, integration, vendor diversity, design
B. agility, development, scalability, development
C. interoperability, integration, interoperability, integration
D. autonomy, integration, statelessness, integration
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A exam fragen

NO.2 Which of the following is not a benefit of maintaining a vendor-neutral and business-driven context for a
service-oriented architecture?
A. Establish a technology architecture with a fixed scope and purpose that remains unchanged,
regardless of how the business may need to change over time.
B. Avoid establishing a technology architecture that will need to be replaced in the near future when it no
longer adequately fulfills business requirements.
C. Leverage new technological innovation in order to maximize the fulfillment of business requirements.
D. Establish a technology architecture that can stay in alignment with how the business may need to
change over time.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A prüfungsunterlagen   S90-01A   S90-01A

NO.3 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The design standardization of service contracts helps increase interoperability between services.
B. Design standardization can introduce organizational and cultural challenges because it requires that
the design standards be regularly enforced.
C. The design standardization of service contracts helps avoid the need for transformation technologies.
D. Design standardization is not relevant to the design of service compositions. It is only relevant to the
design of individual services.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional zertifizierung   S90-01A prüfungsfragen   S90-01A zertifizierungsfragen   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A

NO.4 Which of the following statements is false?
A. A service is a unit of logic to which service-orientation has been applied to a meaningful extent.
B. Services are designed to increase the need for integration.
C. Services are the fundamental building blocks of service-oriented solutions.
D. A service composition is comprised of services.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional testantworten   S90-01A exam fragen   S90-01A prüfungsfrage   S90-01A

NO.5 Which of the following statements is true?
A. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it makes you think about service contract design
options at the same time that you are building the underlying service logic.
B. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it forces you to establish standardized service
contracts prior to the development of the underlying service logic.
C. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because without a contract, services cannot be invoked.
However, there is no preference as to when, during the service delivery lifecycle, the contract should be
designed or established.
D. "Contract first" design is an unproven design technique that is not commonly employed when
delivering service-oriented solutions and is therefore not considered important to SOA.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional testantworten   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A testantworten

NO.6 Below are four statements about business and technology alignment, as it pertains to service-oriented
computing. Which of these statements is false?
A. Business and technology alignment represents the extent to which an IT enterprise and its automated
systems can mirror and evolve in alignment with the business.
B. Service-oriented computing promotes the abstraction and accurate encapsulation and expression of
business logic in services. This supports business and technology alignment.
C. The pursuit of business and technology alignment can be supported by the collaboration of business
analysts and technology experts during analysis and modeling phases.
D. In order for an IT enterprise to increase business and technology alignment, its business analysts must
become more technical and assume the responsibilities of technology experts so that they can
independently design quality business services that take both business and technology considerations
into account.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsfrage   S90-01A prüfungsfrage   S90-01A dumps   S90-01A originale fragen

NO.7 Which of the following statements does not make sense?
A. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it helps increase the quantity of integration projects that
may be required to accommodate new business requirements, thereby fostering agility.
B. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it enables services to exchange data without having to
resort to transformation technologies.
C. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it is fundamental to enabling services to be repeatedly
composed.
D. Intrinsic interoperability is important because one of the goals of service-oriented computing is to
increase intrinsic interoperability.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsunterlagen   S90-01A   S90-01A echte fragen   S90-01A

NO.8 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The governance burden of services is not impacted by the SOA project delivery approach.
B. The bottom-up approach to SOA project delivery results in less up-front impact, but will usually
increase the eventual governance burden of services.
C. Alternative approaches exist that provide a compromise between bottom-up and top-down SOA project
delivery approaches.
D. Up-front analysis as part of a top-down SOA project delivery approach helps reduce the eventual
governance burden of services.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional zertifizierung   S90-01A dumps   S90-01A zertifizierungsantworten   S90-01A prüfungsfrage

NO.9 Which of the following statements is true.?
A. To apply service-orientation requires the use of Web services.
B. Web services are required in order to build service-oriented solutions.
C. When discussing SOA and service-oriented computing, the term "Web service" must always be
synonymous with (have the same meaning as) the term "service".
D. None of these statements are true.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional prüfungsfrage   S90-01A zertifizierungsfragen   S90-01A zertifizierungsfragen   S90-01A testantworten   S90-01A   S90-01A testantworten

NO.10 Which of the following statements accurately describes the strategic benefit of Increased Federation?
A. A target state whereby all services are always consistently delivered as Web services.
B. A target state in which the entire enterprise has been successfully service-oriented.
C. A target state whereby the enterprise has adopted SOA by replacing all legacy environments with
custom-developed services.
D. A target state whereby standardized service contracts have been established to express a consistent
and unified service endpoint layer.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A prüfungsunterlagen   S90-01A

Nach dem Entstehen der Fragen und Antworten zur SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung ist es kein Traum der IT-Fachleuten mehr, die SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Die Qualität der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist hoch. Die Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Fragen beträgt 95%. Pass4Test ist Ihnen doch besitzenswert. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test wählen, heißt das, dass Sie sich gut auf die SOA Certified Professional S90-01A Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereitet haben. Ohne Zweifel können Sie die Prüfung sicher bestehen.

没有评论:

发表评论