2013年10月21日星期一

Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 antworten

Warum sind die Schulungsunterlagen zur Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test beliebter als die anderen Schulungsunterlagen? Erstens: Ressonanz. Wir müssen die Bedürfnisse der Kandidaten kennen, und umfassender als andere Websites. Zweitens: Spezialität: Um unsere Angelegenheiten zu erledigen, müssen wir alle unwichtigen Chancen aufgeben. Drittens: Man wird vielleicht eine Sache nach ihrem Aussehen beurteilen. Vielleicht haben wir die besten Produkte von guter Qualität. Aber wenn wir sie in einer kitschig Weise repräsentieren, werden Sie sicher zu den kitschigen Produkten gehören. Hingegen repräsentieren wir sie in einer fachlichen und kreativen Weise werden wir die besten Effekte erzielen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind solche erfolgreichen Schulungsunterlagen.

Sind Sie einer von den vielen?Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen wegen den zahlreichen Kurse und Materialien zur PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine weise Wahl, denn wir Ihnen die umfassendesten Prüfungsmaterialien bieten, die Fragen und Antworten und ausführliche Erklärungen beinhalten. Alle diesen werden Ihnen helfen, die Fachkenntnisse zu beherrschen. Wir sind selbstsicher, dass Sie die PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Das ist unser Versprechen an den Kunden.

Exam Code: PEGACSA-v6.2
Prüfungsname: Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam
Aktulisiert: 2013-10-21
Nummer: 213 Q&As

Liebe Kandidaten, haben Sie schon mal gedachr, sich an der Kurse für die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen?Eigentlich können Sie Maßnahmen treffen, die Prüfung nur einmal zu bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist eine gute Wahl. Das virtuelle Internet-Training und die Kurse enthalten viele Prüfungen, die Ihnen zum erfolgreichen Bestehen der Prüfung verhelfen.

Wenn Sie finden, dass eine große Herausforderung in Ihrem Berufsleben vor Ihnen steht, so müssen Sie die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Pass4Test ist eine echte Website, die umfassende Kenntnisse über Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung besitzen. Wir bieten exklusive Online-Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. So ist es ganz leicht, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Unser Pass4Test bietet Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie. Pass4Test ist als Anführer der professionalen Zertifizierung anerkannt. Sie bietet die umfangreichste standardisierte Trainingsmethoden. Sie werden feststellen, dass die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Zeit die gründlichste, genaueste und neueste Praxis sind. Wenn Sie die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten haben, werden Sie sicher mehr sicher sein, die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen.

PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/PEGACSA-v6.2.html

NO.1 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 antworten   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierung   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 exam fragen

NO.2 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierungsantworten   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.3 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A

Pegasystems exam fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 originale fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.4 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 originale fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.5 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierung   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.6 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape? (Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A

Pegasystems prüfungsfrage   PEGACSA-v6.2 originale fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.7 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 antworten

NO.8 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfrage   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.9 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems exam fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.10 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsunterlagen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 exam fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.11 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsunterlagen   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.12 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is executed
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 testantworten   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfung   PEGACSA-v6.2 exam fragen

NO.13 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C

Pegasystems prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 exam fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.14 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format? (Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 antworten   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.15 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a ______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.16 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 originale fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierungsantworten   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen

NO.17 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D

Pegasystems antworten   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.18 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfrage   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.19 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B

Pegasystems prüfung   PEGACSA-v6.2 zertifizierungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.20 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database? (Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D

Pegasystems echte fragen   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 prüfungsfragen

Die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eigentlich eine Prüfung für die Technik-Experten. Die Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann den IT-Fachleuten helfen, eine bessere Berufskarriere zu haben. So können Sie dem Staat und Unternehmen große Gewinne bringen und die wirtschaftliche Entwicklung unseres Landes fördern. Wenn alle Fachleute das machen, ist unser Staat sicher reicher geworden. Unsere Schulungsunterlagen zur Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung können dieses Ziel der IT-Fachleute erreichen. Wir versprechen, dass Sie 100% die Prüfung bestehen können. Wenn Sie lange denken, ist es besser entschlossen eine Entscheidung zu treffen, die Schulungsunterlagen zur Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen.

没有评论:

发表评论