2013年7月12日星期五

Pass4Test Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Die Qualifikation ist nicht gleich die Fähigkeit eines Menschen. Die Qualifikation bedeutet nur, dass Sie dieses Lernerlebnis hat. Und die reale Fähigkeit sind in der Ppraxis entstanden. Sie hat keine direkte Verbindung mit der Qualifikation. Sie sollen niemals das Gefühl haben, dass Sie nicht exzellent ist. Sie sollen auch nie an Ihrer Fähigkeit zweifeln. Wenn Sie die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp-Prüfung wählen, sollen Sie sich bemühen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie sich fürchten, die Prüfung nicht bestehen zu können, wählen Sie doch die Sulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-562-Csharp-Prüfung von Pass4Test. Egal ob welche Qualifikation haben, können Sie ganz einfach die Inhalte der Schulungsunterlagen verstehen und die Prüfung erfolgreich abschließen.


Die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test werden von den IT-Experten konzipiert. Sein Design ist eng mit dem heutigen sich schnell verändernden IT-Markt verbunden. Die Ausbildung von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, mit der erneuerten Technik Ihre Fähigkeit zur Problemlösung zu fördern und Ihre Zufriedenheit am Arbeitsplatz zu verbessern. Die Deckung der Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierung von Pass4Test ist um 100% als geplant gestiegen. Solange Sie unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten verwenden, garantieren wir Ihnen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Prüfung leiche bestehen können.


In der heutigen wettbewerbsorientierten IT-Branche gibt es viele Vorteile, wenn man die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung besteht. Mit einem Microsoft 70-562-Csharp-Zertifikat kann man ein hohes Gehalt erhalten. Menschen, die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp-Zertifikat erhalten, haben oft viel höheres Gehalt als Kollegen ohne Microsoft 70-562-Csharp-Zertifikat Jedoch ist es nicht sehr einfach, die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. So hilft Pass4Test Ihnen, Ihr Gehalt zu erhöhen.


Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung?Warten Sie noch mühelos auf die neuesten Materialien zur Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test hat neuerlich die neuesten Materialien zur Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung bearbeitet. Wollen Sie die Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen?Bitte schicken Sie doch schnell die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung in den Warenkorb! Sie können kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wir versprechen, dass wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurückerstattet, falls Sie mit unseren Prüfungsmaterialien trotz in der Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung durchfallen.


Exam Code: 70-562-Csharp

Prüfungsname: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5, ASP.NET Application Development)

70-562-Csharp prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/70-562-Csharp.html


NO.1 <asp:CommandField ShowDeleteButton="false"

NO.2 SortExpression="Title" />

NO.3 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You use Windows Authentication for the application. You set up NTFS file system permissions for the
Sales group to access a particular file. You discover that all the users are able to access the file.
You need to ensure that only the Sales group users can access the file.
What additional step should you perform?
A. Remove the rights from the ASP.NET user to the file.
B. Remove the rights from the application pool identity to the file.
C. Add the <identity impersonate="true"/> section to the Web.config file.
D. Add the <authentication mode="[None]"> section to the Web.config file.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp prüfungsunterlagen   70-562-Csharp

NO.4 </Fields>

NO.5 ShowEditButton="True" ShowInsertButton="True" />

NO.6 You have a Microsoft ASP.NET Framework version 1.0 application. The application does not use any
features that are deprecated in the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The application runs on
Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You need to configure the application to use the ASP.NET Framework version 3.5 without recompiling the
application.
What should you do?
A. Edit the ASP.NET runtime version in IIS 6.0.
B. Edit the System.Web section handler version number in the machine.config file.
C. Add the requiredRuntime configuration element to the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
D. Add the supportedRuntime configuration element in the Web.config file and set the version attribute to
v3.5.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten   70-562-Csharp

NO.7 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You deploy the application on a Microsoft IIS 6.0 Web server. The server runs on a worker process
isolation mode, and it hosts the .NET Framework version 1.1 Web applications.
When you attempt to browse the application, the following error message is received:
"It is not possible to run different versions of ASP.NET in the same IIS process. Please use the IIS
Administration Tool to reconfigure your server to run the application in a separate process."
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
All the applications run on the server.
All the applications remain in process isolation mode.
All the applications do not change their configurations.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a new application pool and add the new application to the pool.
B. Configure the IIS 6.0 to run the WWW service in the IIS 5.0 isolation mode.
C. Configure the new application to use the .NET Framework version 2.0 in the IIS 6.0 Manager.
D. Set autoConfig="false" on the <processModel> property in the machine.config file.
E. Disable the Recycle worker processes option in the Application Pool Properties dialog box.
Answer: A AND C

Microsoft originale fragen   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp zertifizierungsfragen   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.8 <asp:BoundField DataField="Theater" HeaderText="Theater"

NO.9 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You plan to set up authentication for the Web application. The application must support users from
untrusted domains.
You need to ensure that anonymous users cannot access the application.
Which code fragment should you add to the Web.config file?
A. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
B. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Forms">
<forms loginUrl="login.aspx" />
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
C. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="?" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
D. <system.web>
<authentication mode="Windows">
</authentication>
<authorization>
<deny users="*" />
</authorization>
</system.web>
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   70-562-Csharp zertifizierungsfragen   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp prüfung

NO.10 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The computer that hosts the ASP.NET Web application contains a local instance of Microsoft SQL Server
2005. The instance uses Windows Authentication. You plan to configure the membership providers and
the role management providers.
You need to install the database elements for both the providers on the local computer.
What should you do?
A. Run the sqlcmd.exe -S localhost E command from the command line.
B. Run the aspnet_regiis.exe -s localhost command from the command line.
C. Run the sqlmetal.exe /server:localhost command from the command line.
D. Run the aspnet_regsql.exe -E -S localhost -A mr command from the command line.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp prüfungsfragen   70-562-Csharp zertifizierung

NO.11 SortExpression="Theater" />

NO.12 You are maintaining a Microsoft ASP.NET Web Application that was created by using the Microsoft .NET
Framework version 3.5.
You obtain the latest version of the project from the source control repository. You discover that an
assembly reference is missing when you attempt to compile the project on your computer.
You need to compile the project on your computer.
What should you do?
A. Add a reference path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
B. Add a working directory in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
C. Change the output path in the property pages of the project to the location of the missing assembly.
D. Delete the assembly reference. Add a reference to the missing assembly by browsing for it on your
computer.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp zertifizierungsfragen   70-562-Csharp prüfungsfragen   70-562-Csharp zertifizierungsantworten

NO.13 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page that contains the following two XML fragments. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <script runat="server">
02
03 </script>
04 <asp:ListView ID="ListView1" runat="server"
05 DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
06
07 >
08 <ItemTemplate>
09 <td>
10 <asp:Label ID="LineTotalLabel" runat="server"
11 Text='<%# Eval("LineTotal") %>' />
12 </td>
13 </ItemTemplate>
The SqlDataSource1 object retrieves the data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. The
database table has a column named LineTotal.
You need to ensure that when the size of the LineTotal column value is greater than seven characters, the
column is displayed in red color.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotalLabel");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr
(object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = (Label)
e.Item.FindControl("LineTotal");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBinding="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotal";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{ LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e)
{
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotalLabel";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7)
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red; }
else
{LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black; }
}
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierung   70-562-Csharp echte fragen   70-562-Csharp prüfung   70-562-Csharp

NO.14 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application has a Web form file named MovieReviews.aspx.
The MovieReviews.aspx file connects to a LinqDataSource DataSource named LinqDataSource1 that
has a primary key named MovieID.
The application has a DetailsView control named DetailsView1.
The MovieReviews.aspx file contains the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <asp:DetailsView ID="DetailsView1" runat="server"
02 DataSourceID="LinqDataSource1"
03
04 />
05 <Fields>
06 <asp:BoundField DataField="MovieID" HeaderText="MovieID"
07 InsertVisible="False"
08 ReadOnly="True" SortExpression="MovieID" />
09 <asp:BoundField DataField="Title" HeaderText="Title"

NO.15 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application uses ASP.NET AJAX, and you plan to deploy it in a Web farm environment.
You need to configure SessionState for the application.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseCookies"
/>
B. <sessionState mode="InProc"
cookieless="UseDeviceProfile"
/>
C. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="false"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
D. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"
cookieless="UseUri"
sqlConnectionString="Integrated Security=SSPI;data
source=MySqlServer;"
/>
Answer: C

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp

NO.16 </asp:DetailsView>
You need to ensure that the users can insert and update content in the DetailsView1 control. You also
need to prevent duplication of the link button controls for the Edit and New operations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
B. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
C. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
D. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   70-562-Csharp originale fragen   70-562-Csharp   70-562-Csharp
10. You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web form and add the following code fragment.
<asp:Repeater ID="rptData" runat="server"
DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
ItemDataBound="rptData_ItemDataBound">
<ItemTemplate>
<asp:Label ID="lblQuantity" runat="server"
Text='<%# Eval("QuantityOnHand") %>' />
</ItemTemplate>
</asp:Repeater>
The SqlDataSource1 DataSource control retrieves the Quantity column values from a table named
Products.
You write the following code segment to create the rptData_ItemDataBound event handler. (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 protected void rptData_ItemDataBound(object sender,
02 ?RepeaterItemEventArgs e)
03 {
04
05 if(lbl != null)
06 if(int.Parse(lbl.Text) < 10)
07 lbl.ForeColor = Color.Red;
08 }
You need to retrieve a reference to the lblQuantity Label control into a variable named lbl.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Label lbl = Page.FindControl("lblQuantity") as Label;
B. Label lbl = e.Item.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
C. Label lbl = rptData.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
D. Label lbl = e.Item.Parent.FindControl("lblQuantity") as
Label;
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-562-Csharp prüfung   70-562-Csharp antworten   70-562-Csharp echte fragen   70-562-Csharp

Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, echte Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Prüfungsvorbereitung in einer echten Umgebung zu finden. Wenn Sie ein Anfänger sind und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verbessern wollen, werden die Fragen zur Microsoft 70-562-Csharp Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, Ihren Traum Schritt für Schritt zu erfüllen. Wir werden alle Ihren Fragen bezüglich der Prüfung lösen. Innerhalb eines Jahres bieten wir Ihnen kostenlosen Update-Service. Bitte schenken Sie unserer Website mehr Aufmerksamkeit.


没有评论:

发表评论