2013年7月24日星期三

Hohe Qualität von 3305 Prüfung und Antworten

Die Schulungen für die Vorbereitung der Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung beinhalten die Simalationsprüfungen sowie die jetzige Prüfung zur Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Im Internet haben Sie vielleicht auch einige ähnliche Ausbildungswebsites gesehen. Nach dem Vergleich würden Sie aber finden, dass die Schulungen zur Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test eher zielgerichtet sind. Sie sind nicht nur von guter Qualität, sondern sind auch die umfassendeste.


Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend um die 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung bemühen, dann kann Pass4Test in diesem Moment Ihnen helfen, Problem zu lösen. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen Schulungsunterlagen mit guter Qualität, damit Sie die Prüfung bestehen und exzellentes Mitglied der Avaya 3305 Zertifizierung werden können. Wenn Sie sich entscheiden, durch die Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung sich zu verbessern, dann wählen doch Pass4Test. Pass4Test zu wählen ist keinesfalls nicht falsch. UnserPass4Test verspricht, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und somit das Zertifikat bekommen können. So können Sie sich sicher verbessern.


Exam Code: 3305

Prüfungsname: Avaya (Avaya Aura® Experience Portal with POM Implementation and Maintenance exam)

Die Feedbacks von den IT-Kandidaten, die die schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Prüfung von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben sich bewiesen, dass es leich ist, die Prüfung mit Hilfe von unseren Pass4Test Produkten einfach zu bestehen. Zur Zeit hat Pass4Test die Schulungsprogramme zur beliebten Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die zielgerichteten Prüfungen beinhalten, entwickelt, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten.


Gott will, dass ich eine Person mit Fähigkeit, statt eine gute aussehende Puppe zu werden. Wenn ich IT-Branche wählw, habe ich dem Gott meine Fähigkeiten bewiesen. Aber der Gott ist mit nichts zufrieden. Er hat mich gezwungen, nach oben zu gehen. Die Avaya 3305-Prüfung ist eine große Herausforderung in meinem Leben. So habe ich sehr hart gelernt. Aber das macht doch nchts, weil ich Pass4Test die Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 3305-Prüfung gekauft habe. Mit ihr kann ich sicher die die Avaya 3305 Prüfung bestehen. Der Weg ist unter unseren Füßen, nur Sie können ihre Richtung entscheiden. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 3305-Prüfung von Pass4Test können Sie sicher eine bessere Zukunft haben.


Pass4Test ist eine Website, die die Erfolgsquote von Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung erhöhen kann. Die erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten entwickeln ständig eine Vielzahl von Programmen, um zu garantierern, dass Sie die Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% erfolgreich bestehen können. Die Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test sind sehr effektiv. Viele IT-Leute, die die Prüfung bestanden haben, haben die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test benutzt. Mit der Hilfe von Pass4Test haben viele auch die Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestanden. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, kommt der Erfolg auf Sie zu.


3305 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/3305.html


NO.1 Your Avaya Aura Experience Portal has been in operation for several months; and you notice that the
/var file system has only 50% of the file storage space available.
Which two log files should be checked to see if their size needs to be decreased? (Choose two)
A. Apache/httpd logs
B. Tomcat logs
C. PostgreSQL logs
D. Process Logs
E. Transcriptions Logs
Answer: D,E

Avaya zertifizierung   3305   3305   3305 exam fragen   3305

NO.2 After installing a five server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) system you check the port
distribution page only to see the name of the media Processing Platform (MPP) servers in the system
have allocated ports.
Which two are the most probable causes of this issue? (Choose two)
A. The AAEP WebLM license has expired; either it was a temporary license or the client s Enterprise
WebLM server is down
B. One or more MPP system resources are overloaded
C. The specified VoIP gatekeeper or SIP gateway is incorrect
D. The Postgres service on the Experience Portal manager (EPM) is not running
Answer: B,C

Avaya zertifizierungsantworten   3305   3305 dumps

NO.3 Which three are exit reasons in an Intelligent Customer Routing (ICR) CCA Session detail report?
(Choose three)
A. Call completed
B. Call failed
C. Call completed in SSA
D. Call routed
E. Call transferred
Answer: C,D,E

Avaya   3305   3305   3305 prüfungsfrage   3305

NO.4 What is the last step that is required after successful installation of intelligent Customer Routing (ICR)
Core?
A. Restart the terracotta service.
B. Restart the ICR Core service.
C. Restart the httpd service.
D. Reboot the machine.
Answer: B

Avaya   3305 zertifizierungsantworten   3305   3305   3305   3305

NO.5 The Alarm Manager page on Experience Portal Manager shows an Alarm:
Q_ICR62006: User-to-User header is missing from SIP response 183 Session Which Avaya product in
the deployment is not configured correctly?
A. Avaya Aura Communication Manager
B. Avaya Aura Session Manager
C. Intelligent Customer Routing
D. Avaya Aura Experience Portal
Answer: D

Avaya echte fragen   3305 prüfungsfragen   3305   3305

NO.6 Your client reported their Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) campaign is playing this message
to their customers:
The system is experiencing technical difficulties.
Which two steps would you take to identify the likely cause of this message? (Choose two)
A. Verify that th.ir H.323 or SIP ports are in service and that there are POM licenses available
B. If the application uses Text to Speech (TTS), verify the Speech Server is working and is licensed
correctly.
C. Ensure that the Experience Portal Manager (EPM) can communicate with the Avaya Aura
Communication Manager (AACM).
D. If the application uses recorded .wav files, ensure the Media Processing Platform (MPP) can e files.
E. Ensure that the Short Message Service (SMS) server is not down.
Answer: A,C

Avaya   3305   3305

NO.7 On an existing Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) server, what three are required when
configuring a voice campaign? (Choose three)
A. the IP of the POM server
B. an existing contact strategy
C. the Call Classification Analysis (CCA) timeout to be used
D. an existing contact attribute
E. sufficient voice ports and POM CCA licenses
Answer: A,C,E

Avaya   3305 exam fragen   3305

NO.8 You client reported the multi-server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) local PostgreSQL database
has become corrupted and you have determined you must restore the database from a backup of the
system.
After restoring the database from the backup, which three actions must be performed? (Choose three)
A. Restart the vpms service on the Experience Portal Manager (EPM).
B. Reconnect each Media Processing Platform (MPP) with the EPM.
C. Restart the MPP service from the EPM.
D. Restart the avpSNMPAgentSvc on the EPM.
E. Install a new license file on the EPM.
Answer: B,C,D

Avaya   3305   3305 zertifizierungsantworten   3305

NO.9 You have just installed Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) 2 SP or newer on your Avaya Aura
Experience Portal (AAEP) 6.0. You run your first campaign and the POM monitor appears to shoe an
Active Job, but no outgoing call spears to be made. You notice the following entry in the
CmpMgrService.out log file:
CmpMgrService.out
@2011-10-21-10-24-18|P_POMCM002 | ERROR| POMCM | | | Out call web service returned fault: user
does not have permission to run this Web Service | 192.9.84.93####
Which step must you take to correct the issues and continue with this procedure?
A. Login to Experience Portal Manager (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of POM Campaign
Manager
and restart the campaign
B. Logging to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Web Services
and restart the Campaign
C. Login to (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > outbound Settings> voice Server link has the
assigned role of Web Services
D. Login to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > Outbound Settings > Voice Server link has
assigned the role of POM Campaign Manager .
Answer: B

Avaya   3305   3305 prüfungsfragen   3305 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.10 You have installed an Orchestration Designer application on a Tomcat application server and try at call
to the application. The test call fails.
What is the best way to validate the application installation.?
A. Check the Avaya Aura experience Portal (AAEP) System Monitor.
B. Check AAEP administration System Maintenance > Log Viewer
C. Open a browser window and access the application Http://<host>: <port>/<application
name>/index.html
D. Look at the Application Detail Report in the AAEP administration.
Answer: A

Avaya   3305   3305   3305 originale fragen

Viele Kandidaten wissen einfach nicht, wie sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten können und hilflos sind. Aber mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 3305 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist alles ganz anders geworden. Mit ihr können Sie sich ganz selbstsicher auf Ihre Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie haben kein Risiko, in der Prüfung durchzufallen, mehr zu tragen. Das ist nicht nur seelische Hilfe. Am wichitgsten ist es, dass Sie die Prüfung bestehen und eine glänzende Zukunft haben können.


没有评论:

发表评论