2014年3月29日星期六

SAP C_TADM53_70 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Um die SAP C_TADM53_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, brauchen Sie viel Zeit und Energie. Dabei müssen Sie auch großes Risiko tragen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie mit wenigem Geld die Prüfung einmal bestehen. Ich meine, dass Pass4Test heutzutage die beste Wahl für Sie ist, wo die Zeit sehr geschätzt wird. Außerdem ist Pass4Test eine der vielen Websites, die Ihnen einen bestmöglichen Garant bietet. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, kommt der Erfolg auf Sie zu.

Die Zertifikat für SAP C_TADM53_70 beteudet einen neuen Markstein im Leben. Man wird im Beruf befördert. Die Arbeitsaussichten verbessern sich. Jeder IT-Fachmann träumt davon. Es ist allen bekannt, dass solche Prüfung schwer zu bestehen ist. In Wirklichkeit sind zahlreiche Prüflinge in der Prüfung durchgefallen. Wenn man sich gar nicht um die Prüfung bemüht, fällt einem noch schwerer. Die Zertifizierungsprüfung für SAP C_TADM53_70 verlangt jedoch umfangreiche Fachkenntnisse. Unser Pass4Test bitet Ihnen einen kürzeren Weg zu der SAP C_TADM53_70 Zertifizierung. In unserer Website gibt es viele Trainingsinstrumente für die SAP C_TADM53_70 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der Prüfung unter Garantie helfen. Außerdem können Sie dabei viel Zeit ersparen. So ist es Ihnen ganz preisgünstig, dass man per Pass4Test mit weniger Zeit und Geld ein wertvolles Zertifikat bekommt.

Heute steigert sich alles außer dem Gehalt sehr schnell. Wollen Sie nicht einen Durchbruch machen. Sie können Ihr Gehalt verdoppeln. Das ist sehr wahrscheinlich. Wenn Sie nur die SAP C_TADM53_70-Prüfung bestehen können, können Sie was bekommen, wie Sie wollen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen, was uns sehr wundert. Das ist echt, Sie sollen keine Zweifel haben.

Chancen gehören zu den Leuten, wer gut vorbereitet hat. Wenn unsere Chance vor uns vorhanden ist, können wir sie erfolgreich greifen? Die SAP C_TADM53_70 exam Fragen können die Garantie für Sie, diese Prüfung abzulegen. Mit diesen dumps können Sie viel Zeit sparen und hohe Effektivität haben. Sie können ihre Besonderheit und hohe Qualität kennen, wenn sie die echten Fragen von Pass4Test benutzen. Es ist wirklich einer kürzester Weg zu Ihrem Erfolg. Damit können Sie SAP C_TADM53_70 exam voll vorbreiten.

Exam Code: C_TADM53_70
Prüfungsname: System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-29
Nummer: 80 Q&As

C_TADM53_70 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TADM53_70.html

NO.1 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP antworten   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 antworten

NO.2 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously, from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E

SAP dumps   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.3 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are correct? (Choose
two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C_TADM53_70 exam fragen   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP prüfung   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.6 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70 prüfung   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.7 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP prüfung   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 antworten

NO.8 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP echte fragen   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 originale fragen   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_TADM53_70

NO.9 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live. Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware. Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_TADM53_70 exam fragen   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.10 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TADM53_70 zertifizierungsantworten   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.11 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsfrage   C_TADM53_70 originale fragen   C_TADM53_70

NO.12 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM53_70 exam fragen   C_TADM53_70

NO.13 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the 'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E

SAP prüfungsfragen   C_TADM53_70 testantworten   C_TADM53_70

NO.14 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C

SAP prüfung   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 echte fragen   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsfragen

NO.15 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 antworten   C_TADM53_70 prüfungsfrage   C_TADM53_70 prüfung   C_TADM53_70

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 700-303 exam Unterlagen und C_TPLM30_66 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 000-129 zertifizierung und 1Y0-A19 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-463 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TADM53_70.html

没有评论:

发表评论