Mit Pass4Test können Sie sich nicht nur wertvolle Zeit ersparen, sondern auch sich ganz ruhig auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und sie erfolgreich ablegen. Pass4Test hat eine gute Zuverlässigkeit und ein hohes Ansehen in der IT-Branche. Sie können kostenlos nur Teil der von Pass4Test bietenden OMG UM0-100 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu bestimmen. Sie werden sicher mit unserern Produkten sehr zufrieden sein. Ich habe Vertrauen in unsere Produkte und glaube, dass die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu OMG UM0-100 bald Ihre beste Wahl sein würden. Und sie würden sicher die UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich abschließen. Es ist ratsam, Pass4Test zu wählen. Pass4Test würden Ihnen die zufriedenen Produkte bieten.
Kümmern Sie sich darum, die ausgezeichnete OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierung Prüfungsunterlagen zu finden? Machen Sie sich jetzt keine Sorge, alle Prüfungsfragen sind an Pass4Test vorhanden. Pass4Test hat eine hocheffektive Lernmethode für OMG UM0-100 Prüfungsteilnehmer geschaffen. Es ist sehr müde, wenn Sie die Prüfungsfragen während jobben vorbereiten. Um Ihre Zeit für die Prüfungsvorbereitung zu sparen, Pass4Test bietet Ihnen OMG UM0-100 dumps, mit denen Sie in kurzer Zeit diese Prüfung bestehen können. Diese dumps beinhalten alle mögliche Fragen in den aktuellen Prüfungen. So, Sie können OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen, solange sie diese dumps gut lernen.
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden die größten Erfolgsquote erzielen. Naben den Büchern sind heutztage das Internet als ein Wissensschatz angesehen. In Pass4Test können Sie Ihren Wissensschatz finden. Das ist eine Website, die Ihnen sehr helfen können. Sie werden sicher komplizierte Übungen treffen, Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung ganz einfach zu bestehen, weil es alle notwendigen Kenntnisse zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung enthält.
Pass4Test bietet eine klare und ausgezeichnete Lösung für jeden OMG UM0-100-Prüfungskandidaten. Wir versorgen Sie mit den ausführlichen OMG UM0-100 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Unser Team von IT-Experten ist das erfahrenste und qualifizierteste. Unsere Testfragen und Antworten sind fast wie die echte Prüfung. Das ist wirklich großartig. Am wichtigsten ist, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test die höchste in der Welt ist.
Die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist schon eine der beliebten IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen geworden. Aber für die Prüfung braucht man viel Zeit unf Energie, um die Fachkenntnisse gut zu lernen. Im Zeitalter heute, wo die Zeit sehr geschätzt wird, ist Zeit Geld. Das Schulungsprogramm zur OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test dauert ungefähr 20 Stunden. Dann können Sie Ihre Fachkenntnisse konsolidierern und sich gut auf die OMG UM0-100 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten.
Exam Code: UM0-100
Prüfungsname: Omg-Certified uml professional fundamental exam
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-16
Nummer: 168 Q&As
UM0-100 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-100.html
NO.1 What are some of the important semantics of packages? (Choose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: BCE
OMG dumps UM0-100 prüfungsfragen UM0-100 originale fragen UM0-100 dumps UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.2 What does a <<use>> dependency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D
OMG antworten UM0-100 dumps UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.3 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D
OMG antworten UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-100 originale fragen UM0-100
NO.4 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C
OMG prüfungsfrage UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-100 prüfungsfragen UM0-100 exam fragen
NO.5 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D
OMG originale fragen UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.6 What statements are true of the <<permit>> dependency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: BF
OMG UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 exam fragen
NO.7 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D
OMG echte fragen UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 testantworten
NO.8 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-100 antworten UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.9 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? (Choose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: BC
OMG UM0-100 exam fragen UM0-100 UM0-100 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.10 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B
OMG originale fragen UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.11 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E
OMG prüfungsfragen UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 zertifizierung UM0-100 dumps UM0-100 originale fragen
NO.12 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? (Choose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: BD
OMG UM0-100 UM0-100 prüfungsunterlagen UM0-100 prüfung UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.13 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C
OMG zertifizierung UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.14 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E
OMG UM0-100 UM0-100 testantworten UM0-100
NO.15 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D
OMG originale fragen UM0-100 zertifizierung UM0-100 echte fragen UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-100
NO.16 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B
OMG UM0-100 UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten UM0-100
NO.17 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: AD
OMG echte fragen UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.18 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A
OMG UM0-100 UM0-100 dumps UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100
NO.19 What is a relationship in UML 2.0?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E
OMG prüfungsunterlagen UM0-100 testantworten UM0-100 testantworten UM0-100 zertifizierung UM0-100 dumps
NO.20 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<enumeration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D
OMG prüfungsfragen UM0-100 UM0-100 UM0-100 zertifizierungsantworten
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten C2040-441 exam Unterlagen und 00M-624 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 200-120 zertifizierung und 300-208 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-465 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/UM0-100.html
没有评论:
发表评论