2013年10月11日星期五

HP HP2-E31 antworten

Per Pass4Test können Sie die neuesten Fragen und Antworten zur HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Bitte kaufen Sie die Produkte schnell, so dass Sie die Prüfung zum ersten mal bestehen können. Zur Zeit besitzt nur PassTest die kürzlich aktualisierten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten .

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die jedem Kandidaten guten Service vor und nach dem Kauf bietet. Wenn Sie die HP HP2-E31-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test benötigen, können Sie im Internet Teil der Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, um sicherzustellen, ob es Ihnen passt. So können Sie persönlich die Qualität unserer Produkte testen und dann kaufen. Fallen Sie in der Prüfung durch, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Und außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service, bis Sie die Prüfung bestehen.

Exam Code: HP2-E31
Prüfungsname: Selling HP Enterprise Solutions
Aktulisiert: 2013-10-11
Nummer: 51 Q&As

Wenn Sie wollen, dass Sie durch die HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihre Position in der heutigen kunkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verstärken, müssen Sie mit breiten fachlichen Kenntnissen ausgerüstet sein. Und es ist nicht so einfach, die HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht ist die HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung ein Sprungbrett, um im IT-Bereich befördert zu werden. Aber man braucht doch nicht, sich mit so viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie können unsere Pass4Test Produkte wählen, die speziellen Trainingsinstrumente für die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten.

Alle IT-Fachleute sind mit der HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung vertraut und träumen davon, ein Zertifikat zu bekommen. Die HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die höchste Zertifizierung. Sie werden einen guten Beruf haben. Haben Sie es?Diese Prüfung ist schwer zu bestehen. Das macht doch nichta. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Sie werden den Erfolg sicher erlangen.

HP2-E31 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HP2-E31.html

NO.1 What are the benefits of pooling and sharing resources in a Converged Infrastructure? (Select two.)
A. IT can charge the business more accurately.
B. All users can access the same "Storage Area Network" (SAN) which reduces the time it takes to launch
new services.
C. IT can quickly reallocate resources to match the changing performance and capacity needs of different
applications.
D. IT can respond more quickly to business changes and requests for new services can be dealt with in
weeks not months
E. IT resources do not need to be involved in any aspect of service provisioning.
Answer: C,D

HP zertifizierung   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.2 Traditionally IT departments have spent which percentage of their budget on operations and which
percentage on innovation?
A. 60% operations and 40% innovation
B. 50% operations and 50% innovation
C. 70% operations and 30% innovation
D. 40% operations and 60% innovation
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E31 testantworten   HP2-E31   HP2-E31 originale fragen   HP2-E31

NO.3 At the end of a customer meeting it is important to establish the next actions and seek agreement from
the customer on their actions. Which type of question should you ask at the end of the meeting?
A. Confirmation
B. Commitment
C. New Information
D. Conclusive
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E31 originale fragen   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.4 Why is it important to ask an Attitude question at the end of a sales meeting? (Select two.)
A. to establish the decision date, decision making criteria and basis of decision
B. to be polite
C. to establish the customer's real views about your proposals
D. to inquire as to how someone else in the organization might view the proposals
E. to eliminate the competition from the sales opportunity
Answer: C,D

HP testantworten   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.5 What is HP CI-MM Express?
A. It provides an assessment of the customer's current "as is" IT environment before proposing a
converged infrastructure evolution path.
B. It is a service designed to evaluate capacity across the server and storage estate.
C. It is a service to help customers implement "cloud computing."
D. It is a converged infrastructure measurement methodology that enables customers to predict future
server capacity requirements.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31 prüfungsfragen

NO.6 Why it is so important to ask"Probing" questions in a sales situation? (Select two.)
A. The help to assess if the customer has a genuine requirement and is likely to invest.
B. They help to uncover or create the customers business needs.
C. They help to determine the customer's view of the competition.
D. They help in understanding the customer's problems or challenges and the associated
implications.
E. They help toarrive at the most accurate pricing structure for the project.
Answer: B,D

HP originale fragen   HP2-E31 originale fragen   HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31 echte fragen   HP2-E31

NO.7 Which statements are true when describing the HP Converged Infrastructure? (Select two.)
A. Payback can be achieved in less than one year.
B. IT resources can be reduced by 50%.
C. IT services provisioning can be reduced from approximately one month to as little as two hours
D. Customers can achieve 95% equipment consolidation
E. Customers can achieve 95% cost savings.
Answer: A,C

HP antworten   HP2-E31 echte fragen   HP2-E31 zertifizierungsantworten   HP2-E31 dumps

NO.8 Which type of costs can HP Insight Manager typically reduce by at least 29%?
A. procurement
B. administration
C. server
D. floor space
Answer: B

HP testantworten   HP2-E31 antworten   HP2-E31

NO.9 The opening stages of a customer meeting are critical to the overall success of the meeting. What
should you always agree on at the beginning of each customer sales meeting? (Select two.)
A. the duration and agenda
B. the next action and the owner
C. the customer's objectives for the meeting
D. date for next meeting
E. the project timescales and budget
Answer: A,C

HP originale fragen   HP2-E31 zertifizierungsfragen   HP2-E31   HP2-E31 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.10 What are the characteristics of an HP converged infrastructure?
A. Virtualized.Resilient. Orchestrated. Optimized, and Modular
B. Virtualized.Resilient. Orchestrated. Ongoing, and Modular
C. Virtualized.Robust. Orchestrated, Optimized, and Modular
D. Virtualized.Robust. Orchestrated, Optimized, and Managed
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E31 prüfungsfrage   HP2-E31 zertifizierungsantworten   HP2-E31 originale fragen   HP2-E31

In den letzten Jahren entwickelt sich die IT-Branche sehr schnell. Viele Leute beginnen, IT-Kenntnisst zu lernen. Sie geben sich viel Mühe, um eine bessere Zukunft zu haben. Die HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine unentbehrliche Zertifizierungsprüfung in der IT-Branche. Viele Leute machen sich große Sorgen um die Prüfung. Heute empfehle ich Ihnen einen gute Methode, nämlich, die Schulungsunterlagen zur HP HP2-E31 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen. Sie können Ihnen helfen, die Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% zu bestehen. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung. Und Sie würden keine Verluste erleiden.

没有评论:

发表评论