2013年7月9日星期二

Pass4Test SAP C_EPMBPC_70 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Die Fragen zur SAP C_EPMBPC_70-Prüfung von Pass4Test enthalten unbeschränkte Antwortenspeicherungen. So können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_EPMBPC_70-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten. Mit deren Hilfe, können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen und das Zertifikat für SAP C_EPMBPC_70-Prüfung erhalten.


Heutztage, wo es viele Exzellente gibt, ist es die beste Überlebungsmethode, Ihre eigene Position zu festigen. Aber es ist doch nicht so einfach. Während die anderen sich bemühen, ihre Berufsfähigkeiten zu verbessern, machen Sie keinen Fortschritt und nehmen die Ding einfach so, wie sie sind. Dann werden Sie eliminiert. Um Ihre Position zu festigen, sollen Sie Ihre Berufsfähigkeiten verbessern und Fortschritt mit den anderen halten. In diesem Mall stehen Sie nicht weit hinter den anderen.


Einige Websites bieten auch die neuesten Lernmaterialien von guter Qualität zur SAP C_EPMBPC_70-Prüfung im Internet,. aber sie haben keine zuverlässigen guarantee. Ich würde hier sagen, dass Pass4Test einen Grundwert hat. Alle SAP-Prüfungen sind sehr wichtig.Im Zeitalter der rasanten entwickelten Informationstechnologie ist Pass4Test nur eine von den vielen. Warum wählen die meisten Menschen Pass4Test? Dies liegt daran, die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungen wird sicherlich sie in die Lage bringen, das Exam zu bestehen. wieso?Weil es die neuerlich aktualisierten Materialien bieten. Diese haben die Mehrheit der Kandidaten Schon bewiesen.


Viele der Pass4Test C_EPMBPC_70 Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0 Prüfungsvorbereitung Antworten sind in Vielfache-Wahl-Fragen (MCQs) FormatQualität geprüften Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0 Produkte viele Male vor der VeröffentlichungKostenlose Demo der Prüfung Pass4Test C_EPMBPC_70 an Pass4Test.de. Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu SAP C_EPMBPC_70 (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0) auswendigzulernen.


Exam Code: C_EPMBPC_70

Prüfungsname: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)

C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_EPMBPC_70.html


NO.1 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.2 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 antworten   C_EPMBPC_70 echte fragen

NO.3 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.4 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsfragen   C_EPMBPC_70 testantworten   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.5 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 echte fragen   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsfrage   C_EPMBPC_70 testantworten   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.6 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 testantworten   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.7 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A

SAP echte fragen   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsunterlagen   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.8 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 zertifizierung   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfungsfragen   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.9 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 exam fragen   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 prüfung

NO.10 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D

SAP echte fragen   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 antworten

NO.11 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsfragen   C_EPMBPC_70 zertifizierung   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 originale fragen

NO.12 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 echte fragen

NO.13 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D

SAP antworten   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 antworten   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 testantworten   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.14 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 zertifizierungsfragen   C_EPMBPC_70 antworten   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.15 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

Die echten und originalen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu C_EPMBPC_70 (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0) bei Pass4Test.de wurden verfasst von unseren IT-Experten mit den Informationen von C_EPMBPC_70 (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0) aus dem Testcenter wie PROMETRIC oder VUE.


没有评论:

发表评论