2014年2月3日星期一

Microsoft 70-181 zertifizierungsantworten

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden Ihnen nicht nur Energie und Ressourcen,sondern auch viel Zeit ersparen. Denn normalerweise müssen Sie einige Monate brauch, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. So, was Sie tun sollen, ist die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen und somit das Zertifikat erhalten. Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die relevanten Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen zu bekommen. Wir bieten Ihnen auch ein ausführliches Prüfungsziel. Mit Pass4Test können Sie die Zertifizierungsprüfung einfach bestehen.

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die den Kandidaten Trainingsmaterialien bietet. Außerdem ist Pass4Test Ihnen eine gute Wahl, die 70-181-Prüfung erfolgreich abzulegen. Pass4Test bietet Prüfungsmaterialien für die 70-181-Prüfung, so dass die IT-Fachlute ihr Wissen konsolidieren könnn. Pass4Test stellt den an der 70-181 Zertifizierungsprüfung Teilnehmenden die neuesten und genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung.

Viele Webseiten bieten Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierungsunterlagen. Aber können sie die Qualität der Prüfungsunterlagen garantieren. Und es kann auch Ihnen nicht garantieren, volle Rückerstattung für den Durchfall. Verglichen zu originalen Prüfungsunterlagen, sind Microsoft 70-181 dumps von Pass4Test sehr preiswert. Bei der Hilfe von Pass4Test, können Sie sich auf die Prüfungen gut vorbereiten und leicht diese Prüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie Ihre IT-zertifizierungsprüfungen bestehen wollen, sollen Sie die Pass4Test dumps benutzen.

Um die Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, brauchen Sie eine ausreichende Vorbereitung und eine vollständige Wissensstruktur. Die von Pass4Test bietenden Ressourcen würden Ihre Bedürfnisse sicher abdecken.

Exam Code: 70-181
Prüfungsname: TS: Forefront Protection for Endpoints & Apps, Configuring
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-03
Nummer: 77 Q&As

Die Microsoft Zertifizierungsprüfung ist jetzt eine sehr populäre Prüfung. Haben Sie diese Zertifizierung bekommen? Haben Sie diese Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierung teilgenommen? Wenn nein, sollen Sie bitte schneller etwas machen. Es ist sehr wichtig für Sie, diese wichtige Zertifizierung zu besitzen. Wie Microsoft 70-181 Zertifizierungsprüfung hocheffektiv vorzubereiten und nur einmal diese Prüfung zu bestehen spielt heute eine sehr übergreifende Rolle.

70-181 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/70-181.html

NO.1 You have an OS design that generates an OS image.You have an executable file from a third-party
developer.
You include the executable file in the OS image.
You need to ensure that the executable file runs when the OS image starts.
What should you modify
A.the CONFIG section of the Config.bib file
B.the FILES section of the Platform.bib file
C.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Init registry key
D.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Startup registry key
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181 prüfungsfragen   70-181   70-181 prüfungsfrage   70-181 prüfung

NO.2 You have a DLL named Mydll.dll.
You add the following entry to the MODULES section of Platform.bib:
mydll.dll $(_FLATRELEASEDIR)\mydll.dll NK SHK
You create a catalog item for Mydll.dll.
You need to ensure that Platform Builder verifies whether Mydll.dll is added to the OS image when the
catalog item is selected.
What should you do
A.In the catalog item, add Mydll.dll to the Modules list.
B.In the catalog item, set the Unique Id value of Mydll.dll.
C.In the Platform.bib file, change the flags of Mydll.dll to SH.
D.In the Platform.bib file, add Mydll.dll to the CONFIG section.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-181   70-181

NO.3 You have a board support package (BSP) named myBSP.
You need to add a new application to the catalog.
Which file should you modify
A.Mybsp.bat
B.Mybsp.pbcxml
C.Platform.bib
D.Sources.cmn
Answer: B

Microsoft exam fragen   70-181   70-181 zertifizierungsantworten   70-181

NO.4 You create a catalog item for a driver.The driver depends on two environment variables named
SYSGEN_SDBUS and SYSGEN_MYDRIVER.
You add SYSGEN_MYDRIVER to the Sysgen Variable value of the catalog file.
You need to ensure that the driver depends on both environment variables.
What should you modify
A.the Additional Variables list of the catalog file
B.the Modules list of the catalog file
C.the CONFIG section of the Platfrom.bib file
D.the MODULES section of the Platform.bib file
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-181   70-181   70-181   70-181 echte fragen

NO.5 You have an OS design.You have an executable file from a third-party developer.
You need to ensure that when you generate an OS image, the OS image includes the executable file.
Which file should you modify
A.Osdesign.bib
B.Osdesign.dat
C.Osdesign.db
D.Osdesign.reg
Answer: A

Microsoft testantworten   70-181   70-181 prüfungsfrage   70-181 prüfungsfragen

NO.6 You have an OS image that runs on a target device.
You start the target device and establish a Kernel Independent Transport Layer (KITL) connection.
You receive a third-party application.
You need to ensure that you can run the application on the target device.You must achieve the goal
without rebuilding the OS image.
What should you do
A.Add the application to Osdesign.dat.
B.Add the application settings to Osdesign.reg.
C.Copy the application to the FILES folder.
D.Copy the application to the %_FLATRELEASEDIR% folder.
Answer: D

Microsoft zertifizierung   70-181 prüfungsfragen   70-181 exam fragen

NO.7 You are developing an OS design.
You receive an application from a third-party developer.The application is compiled for the processor
architecture of your target device and for Windows Embedded Compact 7.
You add the application to an OS image and discover that the application cannot run.
You need to identify what prevents the application from running.
Which tool should you use
A.Blddemo.bat
B.Buildrel.bat
C.Dumpbin.exe
D.Viewbin.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   70-181 exam fragen   70-181   70-181 prüfung

NO.8 You clone a board support package (BSP) and name the cloned BSP MyBSP.
You add two networking driver catalog items named Driver1 and Driver2 to MyBSP.Both drivers are in the
same catalog location.
You need to ensure that when you create an OS design by using MyBSP, only one of the drivers can be
selected from the catalog.
What should you do
A.Add Driver1.dll to the Modules list of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2.dll to the Modules list of the
Driver2 catalog item.
B.Add Driver1 to the Additional Variables of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2 to the Additional
Variables of the Driver2 catalog item.
C.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to True for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to
True for the Driver2 catalog item.
D.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to False for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value
to False for the Driver2 catalog item.
Answer: D

Microsoft originale fragen   70-181 exam fragen   70-181 echte fragen   70-181   70-181   70-181 antworten

NO.9 You install a new board support package (BSP) named MyBSP.
When you run the Create an OS Design wizard, you discover that MyBSP is not listed in the Board
Support Packages list.
You need to create an OS design that uses MyBSP.
What should you do
A.Modify the Modules list in the catalog file of MyBSP.
B.Modify the Sysgen Variable value in the catalog file of MyBSP.
C.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 Shared Sources.
D.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 CPU architecture for MyBSP.
Answer: D

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   70-181 exam fragen   70-181   70-181

NO.10 You are developing a device driver for a board support package (BSP).
You need to ensure that the device driver can be selected from the Platform Builder catalog.
What should you do
A.Add the driver to Platform.bib.
B.Add a new item to the .pbcxml file of the BSP.
C.Add a new item to the .pbxml file of the OS design.
D.Add an environment variable to the batch file of the BSP.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-181   70-181 prüfungsfragen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten C_THR12_66 exam Unterlagen und 200-120 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP2-H28 zertifizierung und 000-502 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative C-TFIN52-64 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/70-181.html

没有评论:

发表评论