Vorm Kauf der Fragen zur 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie teilweise die Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.
Die Feedbacks von den IT-Fachleuten, die Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich bestanden haben, haben bewiesen, dass ihren Erfolg Pass4Test beizumessen ist. Die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben ihnen sehr geholfen. Dabei erspart Pass4Test ihnen auch viele wertvolle Zeit und Energie. Sie haben die Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung ganz einfach nur einmal bestanden. So ist Pass4Test eine zuverlässige Website. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, sind Sie der nächste erfolgreiche IT-Fachmann. Pass4Test würde Ihren Traum erreichen.
Unser Pass4Test ist eine fachliche Website, die Prüfungsmaterialien für zahlreiche IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Unser Pass4Test wird den vielen IT-Fachleuten zum Berufsaufstieg verhelfen. Die Kraft unserer Eliteteams ist unglaublich. Sie können die Examensübungen-und antworten für die Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung teilweise als Probe umsonst herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit vom Pass4Test testen können.
Es gibt viele Methoden, die Ihne beim Bestehen der Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Eine geeignete Methode zu wählen bedeutet auch eine gute Garantie. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen gute Trainingsinstrumente und Schulungsunterlagen von guter Qualität. Die Prügungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test werden nach dem Lernprogramm bearbeitet. So sind sie von guter Qualität und besitzt zugleich eine hohe Autorität. Sie werden Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung sicher zu bestehen. Pass4Test wird auch die Prüfungsmaterialien zur Microsoft 070-595 Zertifizierungsprüfung ständig aktualisieren, um Ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.
Exam Code: 070-595
Prüfungsname: Microsoft (TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010)
Tun Sie, was Sie gesagt haben. Das ist Beginn des Erfolgs. Weil Sie die schwierige IT-Zertifizierung wählen, sollen Sie sich bemühen, um die Zertifizierung zu bekommen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-595-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind sehr gut. Mit Ihr können Sie Ihren Erfolg ganz leicht erzielen. Sie sind ganz zuverlässig. Ich glaube, Sie werden die Prüfung 100% bestehen.
070-595 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/070-595.html
NO.1 A BizTalk Server 2010 application sends purchase orders. Current applications use an existing mail
server to send mail. The purchase order application should use a distribution list that is managed by a
new mail server. Company IT policy does not allow you to create a new host for the new mail server.
You need to create a BizTalk port that sends orders to the email distribution list through the new mail
server.
What should you do?
A. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Specify the name of the new
mail server in Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager.
B. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Create a filter on the send
port with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail server.
C. Create a send port group with an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
Create a filter on the send port group with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail
server.
D. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Override the current SMTP
send handler settings by entering the new mail server in the SMTP server name field in the Handler
Override section of the port.
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten 070-595 zertifizierungsfragen 070-595 070-595 originale fragen 070-595 070-595 originale fragen
NO.2 You are developing applications for BizTalk Server 2010. The application processes orders for two
vendors. These vendors have different message formats for their orders.
You define BizTalk schemas for both vendors in separate projects and name the projects VendorA and
VendorB. You promote the OrderType property in the schema of VendorA and the PurchaseType property
in the schema of VendorB. Then you deploy the application.
You need to log messages to disk for shoe orders for VendorA and bike orders for VendorB.
What should you do?
A. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
B. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
C. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
D. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And
VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-595 prüfungsfrage 070-595 zertifizierungsfragen 070-595
NO.3 A company uses BizTalk Server 2010 to receive electronic orders from multiple customers. You have
schemas for all the order formats that the customers send.
You need to create a business process that handles an incoming order.
You create a canonical schema that represents an order. You also create an orchestration that handles an
order of the canonical schema. What should you do next?
A. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
B. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
C.Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
D. Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-595 prüfungsfragen 070-595 prüfungsfragen 070-595 antworten
NO.4 You are developing a solution for BizTalk Server 2010. You deploy the solution to the runtime
environment. The solution includes one orchestration with a direct bound send port that sends a message
to the BizTalk MessageBox database for routing to a folder.
After starting the BizTalk application for testing, you notice that the following error is logged in the servers
event log:
The published message could not be routed because no subscribers were found. This error occurs if the
subscribing orchestration or send port has not been enlisted, or if some of the message properties
necessary for subscription evaluation have not been promoted. Please use the BizTalk Administration
console to troubleshoot this failure.
You need to resolve the error without changing the code in the orchestration and without redeploying the
solution.
What should you do?
A. Add a dynamic send port.
B. Add a send port that has a filter that matches the message type.
C. Add a send port that uses the XmlTransmit pipeline.
D. Add a receive port that uses the XmlReceive pipeline.
Answer: B
Microsoft zertifizierungsantworten 070-595 070-595 testantworten 070-595 originale fragen 070-595 070-595
NO.5 A solution in Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 contains a test project with unit tests for a BizTalk Server 2010
schema.
When the test project is built, an error occurs that indicates that the tested schema does not contain a
definition for ValidateInstance or an extension method with this name.
You need ensure that the project builds in Visual Studio 2010 without errors.
What should you do?
A. Set Redeploy to False in the project properties for the schema project.
B. Set Enable Unit Testing to True in the project properties for the schema project.
C. Check Enable Code Analysis on Build in the project properties for the test project.
D. Sign the assembly with a strong name key in the project properties for the schema project.
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps 070-595 070-595 zertifizierungsantworten 070-595 prüfungsfrage
NO.6 A BizTalk Server 2010 application contains an orchestration with one receive port and one send port.
You evaluate the runtime behavior of the orchestration by viewing the promoted properties of any inbound
and outbound messages of the orchestration.
You need to modify the application so that you can view these promoted properties on the BizTalk Server
Group Hub page.
What should you do?
A. In Orchestration Designer, change the Type Modifier property to Public. Redeploy the orchestration.
B. In Orchestration Designer, change the Report To Analyst property to True. Redeploy the orchestration.
Create filters on the receive port receive location that evaluate the messages promoted properties.
C. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Properties, select the check boxes for incoming and outgoing messages.
D. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Bodies, select Before orchestration processing and After orchestration processing.
Answer: C
Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen 070-595 070-595 070-595 070-595 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.7 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution sends out XML invoices to a customer on a regular basis. The customer
has sent you the public key part of their certificate. You installed this certificate on the server and set up a
send port to use this certificate. The certification authority for the certificate is one that you already trust.
You need to ensure that all invoices sent to the customer are encrypted using the provided public key.
What should you do?
A. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Add signing
certification to message property of the component to True.
B. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Enable encryption
property of the component to True.
C. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Content transfer
encoding property of the component to Base64.
D. Create a custom pipeline that uses the default XML assembler component. Use the default values for
all properties of the component.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-595 070-595 070-595 070-595
NO.8 A BizTalk Server 2010 application is designed to receive a file from a customer.
The customer periodically updates the file on an FTP site. The file has a name that never changes. You
have been given read-only permissions to the site.
You need to create a receive location that detects when the file has been updated and then retrieves it.
You use the BizTalk Administration console to create a receive port. What should you do next?
A. Create an FTP receive location and set the Mode property to Passive.
B. Create an FTP receive location and set the Target File Name property to *.*.
C. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to No and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to Yes.
D. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to Yes and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to
Yes.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-595 zertifizierung 070-595 070-595 070-595 testantworten
NO.9 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution contains a map that transforms an internal order format into the order
format of a supplier. You have examples of the internal order.
You need to perform unit testing to make sure that the map works.
You add a test project and a test class to the solution. You then add a reference to the project with the
map. What should you do next?
A. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
B. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableSchemaBase class to test the schema.
C. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
D. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-595 070-595 antworten 070-595 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.10 A supplier sends messages that they sign with a certificate to a BizTalk Server 2010 application.
You need to ensure that the received messages are signed with the certificate.
What should you do?
A. Use the XMLTransmit pipeline.
B. Use the XMLReceive pipeline.
C. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
D. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME decoder component.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-595 070-595 dumps
Ein wunderbares Leben ist es, dass man sich wagt, nach etwas zu trachten. Wenn Sie eines Tages in einem wackligen Stuhl sitzt und Ihre Vergangenheit erinnern, können Sie einfach lächern. Das bedeutet, dass Ihr Leben erfolgreich ist. Wollen Sie ein erfolgreiches Leben führen?Dann benutzen Sie doch die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-595-Prüfung von Pass4Test, die Fragen und Antworten beinhalten und jedem Kandidaten sehr passen. Ihre Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Sie sollen Pass4Test so schnell wie möglich kaufen.
没有评论:
发表评论