2014年8月31日星期日

1Z0-219 zertifizierung, 1Z0-895 prüfungsunterlagen

Wenn Sie finden, dass unsere 1Z0-219 Qualitätsproblem hat oder Sie die Prüfung nicht bestanden haben, zahlen wir Ihnen bedingungslos die gesammte Summe zurück. Die Fragen und Antworten zur Oracle 1Z0-219 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test umfassen fast alle Wissensgebiete der Oracle 1Z0-219 Zertifizierungsprüfung.

Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Oracle 1Z0-895 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos herunterladen. Dann werden Sie mehr Vertrauen in unsere Produkte haben. Sie können sich dann gut auf Ihre Oracle 1Z0-895 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Schicken bitte schnell die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

Einige Websites bieten auch die neuesten Lernmaterialien von guter Qualität zur Oracle 1Z0-895-Prüfung im Internet,. aber sie haben keine zuverlässigen guarantee. Ich würde hier sagen, dass Pass4Test einen Grundwert hat. Alle Oracle-Prüfungen sind sehr wichtig.Im Zeitalter der rasanten entwickelten Informationstechnologie ist Pass4Test nur eine von den vielen. Warum wählen die meisten Menschen Pass4Test? Dies liegt daran, die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungen wird sicherlich sie in die Lage bringen, das Exam zu bestehen. wieso?Weil es die neuerlich aktualisierten Materialien bieten. Diese haben die Mehrheit der Kandidaten Schon bewiesen.

1Z0-219Exam Code: 1Z0-219
Prüfungsname: Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst
Aktulisiert: 2014-08-31, 1Z0-219 zertifizierungsantworten
Nummer: 74 Q&As

1Z0-219 Unterlage : Hier Klicken

 
1Z0-895Exam Code: 1Z0-895
Prüfungsname: Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise JavaBeans Developer Certified Expert Exam
Aktulisiert: 2014-08-31, 1Z0-895 Schulungsunterlagen
Nummer: 90 Q&As

1Z0-895 Schulungsunterlagen : Hier Klicken

 

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-895 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind unvergleichbar. Das hat nicht nur mit der Qualität zu tun. Am wichitgsten ist es, dass Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-895 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test mit allen IT-Zertifizierungen im Einklang sind. So kümmern sich viele Kandidaten um uns. Sie glauben in uns und sind von uns abhängig. Das hat genau unsere Stärke reflektiert. Sie werden sicher Ihren Freuden nach dem Kauf unserer Produkte Pass4Test empfehlen. Denn es kann Ihnen wirklich sehr helfen.

Sind Sie einer von den vielen?Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen wegen den zahlreichen Kurse und Materialien zur 1Z0-219 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine weise Wahl, denn wir Ihnen die umfassendesten Prüfungsmaterialien bieten, die Fragen und Antworten und ausführliche Erklärungen beinhalten. Alle diesen werden Ihnen helfen, die Fachkenntnisse zu beherrschen. Wir sind selbstsicher, dass Sie die 1Z0-219 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Das ist unser Versprechen an den Kunden.

Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Oracle 1Z0-895 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Dann würden Sie finden, dass die Übungen von Pass4Test ist die umfassendesten und ganau was, was Sie wollen.

1Z0-895 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-895.html

NO.1 Foo foo2 = (Foo) sessionCtx.lookup("fooRef");

NO.2 }
A. @Stateful
public class BarEJB implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
B. @Stateful (name = "Bar")
public class Barbean implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
C. @Stateful
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () {}
D. @Stateful (name = "bar")
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () throws java.rmi.RemoteException {}
Answer: C

Oracle Schulungsunterlagen   1Z0-895   1Z0-895   1Z0-895 Unterlage   1Z0-895 Examsfragen
7. A developer creates a stateful session bean that is used by many concurrent clients. The clients
are written by other development team; and it is assumed that these clients might not remove the
bean when ending their session. The number of concurrent sessions will be greater than the defined
bean cache size.
The developer must consider that the state of the session bean can be influenced by either
passivation or timeout.
Which three actions should the developer take to make the bean behave correctly in passivation
and timeout situations? (Choose three.)
A. Release references to resources in a @Remove annotated method.
B. Re-establishreferences to resources in an @Init annotated method.
C. Release references to resources in a @PreDestroy annotated method.
D. Release references to resources in a@PrePassivate annotated method.
E. Re-establish references to resources in a @PostActivate annotated method.
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle prüfungsfragen   1Z0-895 PDF Testsoftware   1Z0-895 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.3 foo1.setvalue(1);
Which statement is true after the code at line 15 completes?
A. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
B. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
C. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
D. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
Answer: D

Oracle Vorbereitung   1Z0-895 Unterlage   1Z0-895 Fragenpool
Explanation:
Foo1 and Foo2 references the same object.
10. A developer writes a stateless session bean FooBean with one remote business interface
FooRemote containing one business method foo. Method foo takes a single parameter of
application-defined type MyData.
11.public class MyData implements java.io.Serialization {
12.int a;
13.}
Methods foo is implemented with the FooBean class as:
11.public void foo (MyData data) {
12.data.a = 2;
13.}
Another session bean within the same application has a reference to FooRemote in variable fooRef
and calls method foo with the following code:
11.MyData data = new MyData();
12.data.a = 1;
13.Fooref.foo(data);
14.System.out.printIn(data.a);
What is the value of data.a when control reaches Line 14 of the client?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
Answer: B

Oracle originale Fragen   1Z0-895 testking   1Z0-895 quizfragen und antworten
11. Which two statements are correct about stateless session beans? (Choose two.)
A. The bean class may declare instance variables.
B. The lifetime of the bean instance is controlled by the client.
C. The container may use the same bean instance to handle multiple business method invocations
at the same time.
D. The container may use the same bean instance to handle business method invocations requested
by different clients, but not concurrently.
Answer: A,C

Oracle Examsfragen   1Z0-895 Prüfungsfrage   1Z0-895 echte fragen
Explanation:
* A: Stateless session beans are EJB's version of the traditional transaction processing applications,
which are executed using a procedure call. The procedure executes from beginning to end and then
returns the result. Once the procedure is done, nothing about the data that was manipulated or the
details of the request are remembered. There is no state.
These restrictions don't mean that a stateless session bean can't have instance variables and
therefore some kind of internal state. There's nothing that prevents you from keeping a variable
that tracks the number of times a bean has been called or that tracks data for debugging. An
instance variable can even hold a reference to a live resource like a URL connection for writing
debugging data, verifying credit cards, or anything else that might be useful.
C:A stateless session bean is relatively easy to develop and also very efficient. Stateless session
beans require few server resources because they are neither persistent nor dedicated to one client.
Because they aren't dedicated to one client, many EJB objects can use just a few instances of a
stateless bean. A stateless session bean does not maintain conversational state relative to the EJB
object it is servicing, so it can be swapped freely between EJB objects. As soon as a stateless
instance services a method invocation, it can be swapped to another EJB object immediately.
Because there is no conversational state, a stateless session bean doesn't require passivation or
activation, further reducing the overhead of swapping. In short, they are lightweight and fast!
* The Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean Because a stateless session bean is never passivated, its
lifecycle has only two stages: nonexistent and ready for the invocation of business methods. The EJB
container typically creates and maintains a pool of stateless session beans, beginning the stateless
session bean's lifecycle. The container performs any dependency injection and then invokes the
method annotated @PostConstruct, if it exists. The bean is now ready to have its business methods
invoked by a client.
At the end of the lifecycle, the EJB container calls the method annotated @PreDestroy, if it exists
(not B). The bean's instance is then ready for garbage collection.
12. A developer wants to release resources within a stateless session bean class. The cleanup
method should be executed by the container before an instance of the class is removed. The
deployment descriptor is NOT used.
Which three statements are correct? (Choose three.)
A. The cleanup method may declare checked exceptions.
B. The cleanup method must have no arguments and return void.
C. The cleanup method is executed in an unspecified transaction and security context.
D. The developer should mark the cleanup method with the @PreDestroy annotation.
E. The developer should mark the cleanup method with the @PostDestroy annotation.
F. The cleanup method is executed in the transaction and security context of the last business method Invocation.
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle   1Z0-895 zertifizierungsfragen   1Z0-895 Schulungsunterlagen   1Z0-895 Prüfungsfrage

NO.4 A developer needs to deliver a large-scale enterprise application that connects developer
chooses an EJB 3.1-compliant application server, which three are true about the EJB business
component tier? (Choose three.)
A. Load-balancing is NOT a guarantee for all EJB 3.1 containers.
B. Clustering is guaranteed to be supported by the EJB 3.1 container.
C. Thread pooling can be optimized by the Bean Provider programmatically.
D. Bean Providers are NOT required to write code for transaction demarcation.
E. Support for server fail-over is guaranteed for an EJB 3.1-compliant application server.
F. EJB 3.1 compliant components are guaranteed to work within any Java EE 6 application server
Answer: A,C,F

Oracle exam fragen   1Z0-895 zertifizierung   1Z0-895 originale Fragen   1Z0-895
Explanation:
The EJB tier hosts the business logic of a J2EE application and provides system-level services to the
business componentsproblems include state maintenance, transaction management, and
availability to local and remote clients.
The EJB 3.1 specification does not address "high-end" features like clustering (not B), load-balancing
(A) and fail-over (not E).
F: The target platform for EJB is Java EE.

NO.5 private int value;

NO.6 Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. Typically, remotely accessible objects should be coarse-grained.
B. If a client accesses an enterprise bean locally such access must be mediated by the EJB container.
C. A given enterprise bean's transaction information is immutable because it is deployed across
various containers.
D. If a container provides services NOT required by the EJB specification, then that container is NOT
considered to be an EJB container.
E. An enterprise bean's transaction Information can be accessed by external tools only if the
information is contained in an XML deployment descriptor.
Answer: B,D

Oracle Buch   1Z0-895 zertifizierungsantworten   1Z0-895   1Z0-895 Schulungsunterlagen
Explanation:
D: An EJB container is nothing but the program that runs on the server and implements the EJB
specifications. EJB container provides special type of the environment suitable for running the
enterprise components. Enterprise beans are used in distributed applications that typicallycontains
the business logic.
4. Assume you would like to receive notification from the container as a stateless session bean
transitions to and from the ready state.
Which of the following life cycle back annotations would you use? (Choose one.)
A. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy
B. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy
C. @PreConstruct, @PostDestroy
D. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy, @Remove
E. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy, @Remove
Answer: B

Oracle Fragenpool   1Z0-895 dumps deutsch   1Z0-895 prüfungsfrage
Explanation:
The Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean The EJB container typically creates and maintains a pool of
stateless session beans, beginning the stateless session bean's lifecycle. The container performs any
dependency injection and then invokes the method annotated @PostConstruct, if it exists. The bean
is now ready to have its business methods invoked by a client.
At the end of the lifecycle, the EJB container calls the method annotated @PreDestroy, if it exists.
The bean's instance is then ready for garbage collection.
Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean:
Note: An enterprise bean goes through various stages during its lifetime, or lifecycle. Each type of
enterprise bean (stateful session, stateless session, singleton session, or message-driven) has a
different lifecycle.
Reference: http://docs.oracle.com/javaee/ 6 /tutorial/doc/giplj.html
5. Which API must an EJB 3.1 container make available to enterprise beans at runtime? (Choose
one)
A. The JXTA 1.1 API
B. The MIDP 2.0 API
C. The Java SE 6 JNDI API
D. The Java SE 5 JDBC API
Answer: C,D

Oracle originale fragen   1Z0-895 Prüfungsfragen   1Z0-895 dumps deutsch
6. A developer wants to write a stateful session bean using the following interface as local
business interface:
1.package acme;
2.public interface Bar {
3.public void bar ();

NO.7 public int getValue () {return value; }
A session bean ClientBean has a business method doSomething and an ejb-ref with ejb-ref-name
"fooRef" that is mapped to FooBean's Foo interface.
11.@Resource private SessionContext SessionCtx;
12.public void doSomething () {

NO.8 A developer examines a list of potential enterprise applications and selects the most
appropriate technologies to use for each application.
For which two applications is EJB an appropriate solution? (Choose two.)
A. To render a GUI for mobile clients.
B. As a container for web-tier components including JSP .
C. As a Web service endpoint accessed by non-Java clients.
D. To receive and respond to HTTP Post requests directly from a web browser.
E. As an online shopping cart which can persist across multiple sessions with a single client.
Answer: C,E

Oracle Antworten   1Z0-895 Fragenkatalog   1Z0-895 Prüfungsunterlagen   1Z0-895 dumps

没有评论:

发表评论