Wenn Sie den Schulungsplan von Pass4Test kaufen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie 100% die Microsoft 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen eine reale Umgebung, in der Sie sich auf die Microsoft 070-582 Prüfung vorbereiten. Wenn Sie Anfänger sind oder Ihre berufliche Fertigkeiten verbessern wollen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, IhremTraum Schritt für Schritt zu ernähern. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, werden wir Ihnen sofort helfen. Innerhalb eineSsJahres bieten wir kostenlosen Update-Service.
Jeder IT-Fachmann bemüht sich, entweder um befördert zu werden oder ein höheres Gehalt zu beziehen. Das ist der Druck unserer Gesellschafz. Wir sollen uns mit unseren Fähigkeiten beweisen. Machen Sie bitte die Microsoft 070-582-Prüfung. Eigentlich ist sie nicht so schwer wie gedacht, solange Sie geeignete Schulungsunterlagen wählen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-582-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Mit ihr können Sie etwas erzielen, wie Sie wollen.
Sind Sie einer von den vielen?Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen wegen den zahlreichen Kurse und Materialien zur 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine weise Wahl, denn wir Ihnen die umfassendesten Prüfungsmaterialien bieten, die Fragen und Antworten und ausführliche Erklärungen beinhalten. Alle diesen werden Ihnen helfen, die Fachkenntnisse zu beherrschen. Wir sind selbstsicher, dass Sie die 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Das ist unser Versprechen an den Kunden.
Um die Interessen zu schützen, bietet unsere Website die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 070-582-Prüfung von Pass4Test, die von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten nach den Bedürfnissen bearbeitet werden. Sie werden Ihnen nicht nur helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen und auch eine bessere Zukunft zu haben.
Exam Code: 070-582
Prüfungsname: Windows Embedded Standard 7 for Developers
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-05
Nummer: 74 Q&As
Es ist uns allen bekannt, dass IT-Branche eine neue Branche und auch eine Kette, die die wirtschaftliche Entwicklung fördert, ist. So ist ihre Position nicht zu ignorieren. Die IT-Zertifizierung ist eine Methode für den Wettbewerb. Durch die Zertifizierung werden Sie sich in allen Aspekten verbessern. Aber es ist nicht so einfach, die Prüfung zu bestehen. So empfehle ich Ihnen unsere Schulungsinstrumente. Wenn Sie die Schulungsressourcen wählen, ist Pass4Test die erste Wahl. Seine Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Und Sie können die Prüfung sicher bestehen.
Wenn Sie immer noch viel wertvolle Zeit und Energie für die Vorbereitung der Microsoft 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzen und dabei nicht wissen, wie man einfach und effizient die Microsoft 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, bieten jetzt Pass4Test Ihnen eine effektive Methode, um die Microsoft 070-582 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Mit Pass4Test würden Sie bessere Resultate bei weniger Einsatz erzielen.
070-582 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/070-582.html
NO.1 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image by using Image Configuration Editor (ICE).
You have an installation file for an application. You need to ensure that the application is deployed
automatically when the image is deployed. What should you do?
A. Create a configuration set based on the answer file.
B. Add the installation file shortcut to the Autostart folder.
C. Add a value for the installation file to the HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run
registry key.
D. Insert a synchronous command to the answer file to run the installation file.
Answer:D
Microsoft antworten 070-582 070-582 070-582 exam fragen 070-582 exam fragen
NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image that will be deployed to 5,000 devices.
You have a third-party application. You need to ensure that the application is included in the image. What
should you do?
A. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
oobeSystem pass.Deploy the image to a masterdevice.Capture the final image.
B. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
auditUser pass.Deploy the image to a master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
C.Deploy the image to a master device.Start the master device.lnstall the application in the master
device.Capture the final image.
D. Deploy the image to a master device.Run the master device in Audit mode.lnstall the application in the
master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
Answer: D
Microsoft exam fragen 070-582 070-582
NO.3 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a headless device. The device is
connected to a corporate network. You need to access the command line of the device from a remote
computer. Which technology should you use?
A. FTP Server
B. Telnet Server
C. Remote Access Service (RAS)
D. Internet Information Server (IIS)
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-582 prüfung 070-582
NO.4 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 device. You have a custom application that
saves data to a specific folder named Folderl. You need to ensure that only Folderl can be modified. What
should you do?
A. Configure BitLocker.
B. Configure File-Based Write Filter (FBWF) along with Folderl as an exception.
C. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) and manually commit the changes for Folderl.
D. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM)
package.
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungsfrage 070-582 070-582
NO.5 You have a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. The image includes Enhanced
Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM) package. You need to ensure
that you are able to modify the hibernate file.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM mode.
B. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM Reg mode.
C. Use EWFMgr.exe to disable EWF and restart the device.
D. Use EWFMgr.exe to deactivate HORM and restart the device.
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen 070-582 zertifizierungsfragen 070-582 070-582 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.6 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image. The target device has no display. You
deploy an application that displays custom dialog boxes. You need to configure the image to automatically
provide an answer to each custom dialog box. What should you do?
A. Add and configure the Dialog Box Filter package.
B. Configure the Windows Embedded Core component.
C. Add and configure the Message Box Default Reply component.
D. Add and configure the Shell Controls and Ul Support Functions package.
Answer: A
Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen 070-582 prüfung 070-582 originale fragen 070-582 zertifizierungsantworten 070-582 070-582
NO.7 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor
(ICE) to configure the answer file. You need to ensure that when the device is turned on, user interaction
is not required until the desktop
appears. Which setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 should you configure?
A. AutoLogon
B. DefaultConsent
C. MachinePassword
D. Distribution Share\Credentials
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-582 prüfung 070-582 070-582 070-582 prüfungsfrage
NO.8 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor (ICE) to configure the
answer file for the image. You need to ensure that users will not be prompted for administrator credentials
by User Account Control (UAC)
on the device. What should you do?
A. Insert a synchronous command during the WindowsPE pass.
B. Configure the EnableLUA setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 to False.
C. Configure the MachinePassword setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the password of the
administrator.
D. Configure the ldentification\Credentials settings of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the user name and
password of the administrator.
Answer: B
Microsoft exam fragen 070-582 prüfungsfrage 070-582 antworten 070-582 070-582
NO.9 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a customer. Only applications signed
by the customer can be installed and executed on the device. You need to prevent the installation and
execution of unauthorized applications on the device.
What should you do?
A. Use BitLocker.
B. Use AppLocker.
C. Use Windows Defender.
D. Use Windows Security Essential.
Answer: B
Microsoft prüfungsfrage 070-582 testantworten 070-582 echte fragen 070-582 testantworten 070-582
NO.10 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 answer file for an image in Image Configuration
Editor
(ICE). Your image includes a third-party application. You need to add the application shortcut to the menu
list of most frequently used
programs. To which setting in ICE should you add the link information for Windows Embedded Core?
A. Shell-Setup\TaskBarLinks
B. Shell-Setup\StartPanelLinks
C. Shell-Setup\ClientApplications
D. Shell-Setup\OEMWelcomeCenterLinks
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-582 zertifizierungsantworten 070-582 prüfungsfrage 070-582 echte fragen
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-482 exam Unterlagen und JN0-696 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP2-N37 zertifizierung und 70-463 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative ST0-237 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/070-582.html
没有评论:
发表评论